Standen Heren Straat

1e Klasse28-Aug18-Sep02-Oct16-Oct30-Oct13-Nov27-Nov11-Dec08-Jan22-Jan05-Feb19-Feb05-Mar20-Mar30-Aprslot 21 mei 2023Totaal
Veldhoek 123101032123018
Klup huizen 10231212023016
Niej Haarbig 120032332000015
Reutum 12322130011015
Albergen 110202013220013
Veldhoek 210120201212012
Manderveen 11101100110107
2e Klasse28-Aug18-Sep02-Oct16-Oct30-Oct13-Nov27-Nov11-Dec08-Jan22-Jan05-Feb19-Feb05-Mar20-Mar30-Aprslot 21 mei 2023Totaal
Veldhoek 332303323300022
Huier 120332033022020
Albergen 202011302233017
Mander 131103021021014
Niej Haarbig 20303001021010
Reutum 21002021010007
Klup huizen 2012001001106
3e Klasse28-Aug18-Sep02-Oct16-Oct30-Oct13-Nov27-Nov11-Dec08-Jan22-Jan05-Feb19-Feb05-Mar20-Mar30-Aprslot 21 mei 2023Totaal
Veldhoek 421230123103018
Klup huizen 33022211203016
Achteres 112121102221015
Kleine David 101012231302015
Langeveen 113202200210013
Reutum 32011102113012
Huier 20210121000007
4e Klasse28-Aug18-Sep02-Oct16-Oct30-Oct13-Nov27-Nov11-Dec08-Jan22-Jan05-Feb19-Feb05-Mar20-Mar30-Aprslot 21 mei 2023Totaal
Huier 422203023232021
Niej Haarbig 320332223001018
Reutum 421202123120016
Niej Haarbig 412020310303015
Huier 311111200210010
Langeveen 212110010103010
Langeveen 30102111003009
5e Klasse28-Aug18-Sep02-Oct16-Oct30-Oct13-Nov27-Nov11-Dec08-Jan22-Jan05-Feb19-Feb05-Mar20-Mar30-Aprslot 21 mei 2023Totaal
Reutum 52233222332226
Niej Haarbig 522021320222220
Manderveen 211321032211219
Mander 23121231011217
Veldhoek 512111103121115
Langeveen 40100201101118
6e Klasse28-Aug18-Sep02-Oct16-Oct30-Oct13-Nov27-Nov11-Dec08-Jan22-Jan05-Feb19-Feb05-Mar20-Mar30-Aprslot 21 mei 2023Totaal
Veldhoek 73033123303021
Huier 533223002101017
Niej Haarbig 630123102220016
Mander 302202211110012
Niej Haarbig 70110020123010
Reutum 601010130202010
Veldhoek 602010120103010
7e Klasse28-Aug18-Sep02-Oct16-Oct30-Oct13-Nov27-Nov11-Dec08-Jan22-Jan05-Feb19-Feb05-Mar20-Mar30-Aprslot 21 mei 2023Totaal
Mander 5333022113018
Langeveen 6303302321017
Reutum 72302013302016
Albergen 3102011002209
Langeveen 500121002107
Huier 6001021001005
Mander 400
8e Klasse28-Aug18-Sep02-Oct16-Oct30-Oct13-Nov27-Nov11-Dec08-Jan22-Jan05-Feb19-Feb05-Mar20-Mar30-Aprslot 21 mei 2023Totaal
Niej Haarbig 820322332033023
Albergen 41201331110013
Manderveen 323310011110013
Kl David 201032220201013
Veldhoek 833000001222013
Klup huizen 41032110211012
Mander 60000102222009