Standen Heren Straat

1e Klasse27-aug17-sep08-Oct12-nov26-nov10-dec24-dec7-jan21-jan4-feb18-feb10-mrt14-apr5-mei26-meiTotaal
Veldhoek 11330233123122
Klup huizen 13021331311321
Albergen 1333230123020
Niej Haarbig 12023201113217
Veldhoek 2211113220215
Reutum 113021322014
Veldhoek 302020020309
Huier 1001100002
2e Klasse27-aug17-sep08-Oct12-nov26-nov10-dec24-dec7-jan21-jan4-feb18-feb10-mrt14-apr5-mei26-meiTotaal
Albergen 22211133322323
Klup huizen 2133122133221
Reutum 2233221303019
Niej Haarbig 23223110211319
Mander 1013232211217
Manderveen 1110213202113
Veldhoek 410012011017
Klup huizen 320000002004
3e Klasse27-aug17-sep08-Oct12-nov26-nov10-dec24-dec7-jan21-jan4-feb18-feb10-mrt14-apr5-mei26-meiTotaal
Niej Haarbig 3212333223324
Reutum 422303222117
Kleine David 1303320202217
Huier 20320011322317
Niej Haarbig 4130322111216
Achteres 13310112011013
Reutum 31013111120011
Langeveen 100000213118
4e Klasse27-aug17-sep08-Oct12-nov26-nov10-dec24-dec7-jan21-jan4-feb18-feb10-mrt14-apr5-mei26-meiTotaal
Reutum 53332322223227
Veldhoek 623233113220
Huier 3022221212216
Langeveen 23021121110113
Mander 20101022310313
Veldhoek 51212021003012
Langeveen 3011101223112
Niej Haarbig 530103110110
5e Klasse27-aug17-sep08-Oct12-nov26-nov10-dec24-dec7-jan21-jan4-feb18-feb10-mrt14-apr5-mei26-meiTotaal
Langeveen 41320332131019
Huier 4230102221215
Niej Haarbig 7203210110212
Veldhoek 73101211020112
Reutum 60212022011112
Niej Haarbig 61012010212212
Mander 300213030211
6e Klasse27-aug17-sep08-Oct12-nov26-nov10-dec24-dec7-jan21-jan4-feb18-feb10-mrt14-apr5-mei26-meiTotaal
Langeveen 52213120322321
Reutum 7101222330317
Mander 40121020311314
Manderveen 23120212011013
Langeveen 6121120202213
Huier 501221110200 10
Albergen 3220011101008
7e Klasse27-aug17-sep08-Oct12-nov26-nov10-dec24-dec7-jan21-jan4-feb18-feb10-mrt14-apr5-mei26-meiTotaal
Mander 5313322031119
Albergen 4122301122216
Kluppelshuizen 4202212220316
Niej Haarbig 82300211112013
Veldhoek 8130002211010
Kleine David 200101130208
Mander 600113000218